0
best-anti-aging-products
0

Pure Alpha Arbutin Powder 99.9% Purity - Skin Lightening Free Use in Serums & Creams Cosmetic Formulation - for Skin Brightening & Anti-wrinkle & Treating Pigmentations & Age Spots from Bosixty

Price: £7.99
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2021-09-16 13:31:59 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on https://www.amazon.co.uk/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
Availability: In Stock
In stock.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Description

Best Anti-Aging Anti-Wrinkle are proud to acquaint the excellent Pure Alpha Arbutin Powder 99.9% Purity - Skin Lightening Free Use in Serums & Creams Cosmetic Formulation - for Skin Brightening & Anti-wrinkle & Treating Pigmentations & Age Spots.

With so many available these days, it is wise to have a make you can recognise. The Pure Alpha Arbutin Powder 99.9% Purity - Skin Lightening Free Use in Serums & Creams Cosmetic Formulation - for Skin Brightening & Anti-wrinkle & Treating Pigmentations & Age Spots is certainly that and will be a excellent buy.

For this reduced price, the Pure Alpha Arbutin Powder 99.9% Purity - Skin Lightening Free Use in Serums & Creams Cosmetic Formulation - for Skin Brightening & Anti-wrinkle & Treating Pigmentations & Age Spots comes widely respected and is always a popular choice amongst lots of people. Bosixty have included some nice touches and this results in good value for money.

Product Features

ARBUTIN - Arbutin (arbutin) is coming from a perennial evergreen shrub plant derived ,It is a skin depigmenting component in the leaf cells of the bearberry. the purity of Alpha Arbutin powder is 99.9%, the color is white,needle crystal or powder, stable in nature, compatible with most formulation ingredients. Easily soluble in hot water, ethanol, propylene glycol, glycerin, etc. The proportion of arbutin added and mixed to cosmetics is generally 1% to 3%. COSMETIC GRADE - Arbutin is used in high-grade cosmetics. It can be used as a skin cream, freckle cream, high-grade pearl cream, etc. It can not only be used for skin care, but also anti-inflammatory and anti-irritant. GUARANTEED RESULTS - Arbutin is the main ingredient of the new type of scald medicine. It is characterized by rapid analgesia, strong anti-inflammatory ability, rapid elimination of redness and swelling, quick healing and no scarring. COSMETIC USAGE - Arbutin can effectively inhibit the formation of melanin and the hyperpigmentation which caused by ultraviolet radiation. So it can be used to whiten skin, prevent the production of fliver spots and freckles, treat sunburn and regulate melanogenesis. 100% SAFE - Dermatological tests have proven usage of Alpha Arbutin to be fast, safe and effective in controlling skin problems such as: -Hyperpigmentation -Age spots -Melasma -Sun spots -Scars
View our full range of Bosixty products

There are no customer reviews yet. Be the first to Write a Review!

Write a Review